H.S.V. De Kampioen
Klassement

Van Deventer cyclescafe dinsdag competitie
Van Deventer cyclescafe dinsdag competitie
  • NWL/Dames
  • B Klasse
  • A Klasse
Info

Nieuwelingen/Nieuweling Dames/Dames

1.Rik Rozenburg104
2.Mick Stromeier67
3.Thomas Monkelbaan65
4.Finn Smidt30
5.Charlie v/d Hoeden24
6.Kaj Vitalis23
7.Nike Aardewijn16
8.Figo Kraan16
9.Femke Reemeier8
10.Loes Rozenburg5

B Klasse

1.Martijn Suk83
2.Wes Dekkers63
3.Gerben Voogd60
4.Frank Hutzezon49
5.Bram Hoffmans46
6.Rene van der Lee45
7.Elmer Lise41
8.Corne van der Meijden32
9.Donny Hoogschagen31
10.Bart Wernik28
11.Serge Leloux24
12.Rob Klinge20
13.Duncan Oudshoorn19
14.Lance Venema19
15.Dennis Oolbekkink17
16.Arjan Vonk14
17.Sander v d Aart10
18.Simon Jorritsma9
19.Jaap Kooijstra9
20.Anouk Spies8
21.Sep Visser8
22.Jasper van den Berg7
23.Maurice de Bruin7
24.Timon v/d Kraats7
25.Eric Zwart7
26.Menno Helverstein6
27.Chiel Kortekaas6
28.Huseyin Koseoglu6
29.Bram Maarleveld6
30.Marco Klinge5
31.Noah Langbroek5
32.Dirk Dijksman3
33.Menno Hillebregt3
34.Paul Pruis3
35.Rogier Trousset3
36.Ritzerd Monkelbaan2
37.Maarten Piek1
38.Paul van Schagen1
39.Bas Steenbrugge1
40.Johan Terpstra1

A Klasse

1.Paul den Edel78
2.Jesper Dijksman66
3.Jack van Honschoten57
4.Dingeman Vink56
5.Serginho Wilshaus53
6.Luc Heine44
7.Stefan Appelman39
8.Kevin Coster36
9.Wesley Hollenberg25
10.Sep Visser23
11.Elmer Lise22
12.Samuel Hutzezon21
13.Sander v d Aart13
14.Frank Roling12
15.Sieben Koot11
16.Jesper Rasch10
17.Sebastiaan ten Zeildam10
18.Rob Klinge9
19.Jos Leyten9
20.Edo Kievit8
21.Thomas Hartog7
22.Tim Kniep7
23.Kevin Koster7
24.Gerwin Colje6
25.Wes Dekkers5
26.Sjoerd Harleman5
27.Daniel Langereis5
28.Bart Wernik5
29.Basjan Berkhout4
30.Wouter Breedt Bruijn4
31.Willem Jan van Klaveren4
32.Jorn Teer4
33.Thomas van der Wardt4
34.Laurens van der Woerd4
35.Maurice de Bruin3
36.Teun Groeneveld3
37.Dennis Oolbekkink3
38.Onno Timmermans3
39.Marco Klinge2
40.Fred Pronk2
41.Sander v.d. Raad2
42.Hans Schelvis2
43.Finn Verstegen2
44.Juan Vazquez Gonzalez1
45.Eden Hoogschagen1
46.Joris Maarleveld1
47.Bas Steenbrugge1
Kennemer wielerweek