H.S.V. De Kampioen
Klassement

JRS makelaars zondag competitie
JRS makelaars zondag competitie
  • NWL/Dames
  • B Klasse
  • A Klasse
Info

Nieuwelingen/Nieuweling Dames/Dames

1.Rick Rozenburg58
2.Mick Stromeier44
3.Marco Klinge36
4.Loes Rozenburg28
5.Maaike Pronk21
6.Donny Hoogschagen20
7. 10
8.Daan de Jong10
9.Joeri Schaper10
10.Ravi v.d. Putten9
11.Maartje Redder9
12.Lucas Vries9
13.Yara Korver8
14.Alyssa Levering8
15.Roy Band6
16.Nick Ligthart5
17.Tije Schagen4

B Klasse

1.Frank Hutzezon54
2.Mike v.d. Meij33
3.Gerben Voogd24
4.Leendert Pot23
5.Bart Wernik22
6.Wes Dekkers19
7.Paul van Schagen18
8.Marlin Burkunk17
9.Evert Jan v Dijk17
10.Eric Zwart17
11.Jaap Kooistra16
12.Menno Hillebregt15
13.Serge Leloux15
14.Sonja Krouwels14
15.Frans Terbrugge14
16.Dirk Dijksman13
17.Ivo Rigter13
18.Mathijs Wansink12
19.Patrick Lespinasse11
20.Jasper de Boer10
21.Ronald Brouwer10
22.Sandor Heman10
23.Martijn Suk10
24.Brendan Berendse9
25.Rob Klinge9
26.Sjaak Stengs9
27.Frans Tebrugge9
28.Eelco van Wort9
29.Vincent Denneman8
30.Robin Duivenvoorden8
31.Doke de Jong8
32.Rene van der Lee7
33.Amanda Noordover7
34.Jurgen Otten7
35.Paul Pruis7
36.Sander Aardenburg6
37.Dingeman Vink6
38.Olav Heuts5
39.Stan Nelissen5
40.Maaike Pronk5
41.Dirk Gerritsen4
42.Chiel Kortekaas4
43.Gerard Albrink3
44.Femke de Graaff3
45.Marcel Schagen3
46.Olaf Verhoeven 3
47. 1
48.Niels Dekker1

A Klasse

1.Pim Hackman45
2.Yahir Quiroga36
3.Binck Burger32
4.Rick Veenhoven32
5.Jesper Dijksman28
6.Serginho Wilshaus28
7.Paul den Edel20
8.Jesper Rasch20
9.Ritsaert Cluistra18
10.Samuel Hutzezon18
11.Nick Roetman14
12.Hans Schelvis14
13.Luc Heine11
14.Mike Schoonderwoerd11
15.Martijn Suk11
16.Koen de Best10
17.Pieter Dekker10
18.Kay Pronk10
19.Tommy Rasch10
20.Mike Appelman9
21.Gerwin Colje9
22.Menno Don9
23.Justin de Hart9
24.Arno Kleinjan9
25.Daniel Noordover9
26.Niels Reemeijer9
27.Thom Wijfje9
28.Brian Burggraaf8
29.Tristan Koolhaas8
30.Thomas Krijgsman8
31.Tim Stromeier8
32.Tibor Zwaan8
33.Rames Bekkenk7
34.Quinty Bouckaert7
35.Sven Burger7
36.Teun Groeneveld7
37.Mehr Hailemariam7
38.Yoël Leeflang7
39.Stefan Appelman6
40.Daan de Jong6
41.Bruno van Beek5
42.Mike Schoonerwoerd5
43.Melvin Bos4
44.Max Honschoten4
45.Jack van Honschoten4
46.Mike Kes4
47.Stefan Koning4
48.Quinten Hoogervorst3
49.Jos Leijten3
50.Finn Versteege3
51.Juan Vazquez Gonzalez2
52.Lucas van Hemert2
53.Danny den Hollander2
54.Menno de Jonge2
55.Wessel Kuiper2
56.Thom Leegwater2
57.Corne van der Meijden2
58.Pieter Oosens2
59.Max Bergsma1
60.Niels Commandeur1
61.Rob Klinge1
62.Niels Ruijter1
63.Laurens van der Woerd1
Jeugd-ploegentijdrit-wedstrijd op zaterdag 25 september