H.S.V. De Kampioen
Klassement

Schölvinck & Jager notarissen dinsdag competitie
Schölvinck & Jager notarissen dinsdag competitie
  • Nwl
  • 50+
  • 40+
  • El/Bel/Am/Jun
Info

Nieuwelingen

1.Christiano Wilshaus115
2.Quirijn van Oijen50
3.Vonne Schenkels27
4.Wessel Fonck18
5.Noah Puite10
6.Nienke Veenhoven10
7.Finn Versteege8
8.Brent Vos8

Masters 50+

1.Rob Klinge114
2.Dirk Dijksman94
3.Simon Jorritsma71
4.Jaap Kooistra65
5.Menno Hillebregt57
6.Iloy Fennis55
7.Paul van Schagen51
8.Steen Sorensen47
9.Rob Bohte39
10.Menno Helverstein37
11.Erik Herman21
12.Rob Hulscher21
13.Paul Pruis20
14.Hans van Eijk19
15.Henk Peters12
16.Jack van Honschoten11
17.Ton van Eijk10
18.Ron Smit8
19.Herman Koning5
20.Frederico de Marco5
21.Mathijs Wansink4
22.Hans de Kiewit1

Masters 40+

1.Rene van der Lee113
2.John Koot101
3.Eric Zwart70
4.Brian Burggraaf60
5.Martijn Suk52
6.Robert Zoetmulder33
7.Eelco van Wort29
8.Ello van Gelderen20
9.Derk de Jager20
10.Juan Vazquez Gonzalez19
11.Niels Dekker17
12.Hans Schelvis17
13.Rene v.d. Hof15
14.Peter Fuchs13
15.Dave Hoogwoud10
16.Woo Leewah9
17.Joost Wijkhuise9
18.Michiel Nijenhuis7
19.Tijs van Beek6
20.Duncan Oudshoorn5
21.Niels Pronk3

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs/Junioren

1.Paul den Edel113
2.Serginho Wilshaus87
3.Jesper Dijksman78
4.Gert Jan Elsenaar50
5.Joep Steinbusch32
6.Niels Reemeijer26
7.Stefan Appelman23
8.Barry Bel23
9.Jos Leijten20
10.Remy Zaagman20
11.Jeroen Breewel19
12.Bertil Klootwijk18
13.Pim Hackman16
14.Michiel Kok16
15.Thomas Hartog13
16.Dingeman Vink13
17.Nahom Desale12
18.Danny den Hollander11
19.Max Honschoten11
20.Dennis ter Wal11
21.Arthur Rutte10
22.Sep Visser10
23.Bart Vreugdenhil10
24.Kevin Wilmsen10
25.Robert Zoetmulder10
26.Daniel Gebru9
27.Yentl Ruijmgaard9
28.David Abraham8
29.Timothe Ceresa8
30.Dennis Souverein8
31.Harm Twaalfhoven8
32.Eelco Berkhout7
33.Niels Bijkerk7
34.Jens Pronk (PR)7
35.Dion Schoolenaar7
36.Jesper Smorenberg7
37.Job Jansen6
38.Jari Kloppenburg6
39.Frank Roling6
40.Alexander Serraris6
41.Anthony Vilches Kolkman5
42.Alain Roedoe5
43.Bas Steenbrugge5
44.Jorn Teer5
45.Sander v d Aart4
46.Luc Ducrot4
47.Maurits Krol4
48.Joury Ottenbros4
49.Fred Pronk4
50.Janneke van Rooijen4
51.Jorg Veldhuis4
52.Jeroen Visser4
53.Tim Kniep3
54.Yoël Leeflang3
55.Corne van der Meijden3
56.Patrick Stam3
57.Laurens Verheij3
58.Basjan Berkhout2
59.Ritsaert Cluistra2
60.Iloy Fennis2
61.Dennis Oolbekkink2
62.Bas Raateland2
63.Esther van Veen2
64.Pim Imenkamp1
65.Sven Raats1
Jeugd-Ploegen-Tijdrit-Kampioenschap 2019